This information is provided by the candidate
(Partial List)
(*) Indicates affiliation published for Identification purposes only
A
Janet Adeo
Robynne Ahorro
Maria Aitlano
James Alger, US Dept. of Justice (Ret.)*
Luana Dawn Alger
Terri Allen
Maria Alvary
Marvin Amstutz
Amanda Barrios
B
Joe Barrett - No Home Depot in Sunland Tujunga*
Deb Baumann - Foothill Trails Neighborhood Council*
Jan Bear
Mirna Bedoye
Grace Beeman
Monica Bellows
Rebecca Bennett
Bonnie Bernard -Sylmar Neighborhood Council*
Lula Bishop - Empowerment Congress Southeast Area*
Natalie Bluemke
Jodeane Boing
Barbara Braun
William Broen
Mary Brown
Reyanne Brown
Marisa Broyles
Nick Bullock
Julie Butcher - General Manager, SEIU local 347*
C
Angelin Caballer
Carolina Caldera
Amanda Cameron
Paula Carlson
Andre Castillo
Lisa Champigny
Kathleen Christianson
Diane Chung
Michael Cohen - Reseda Neighborhood Council*
James Cosley
Michael Cruz - Democratic Alliance for Action*
Mandie Culbrit
D
Craig Davis
Sam De Frisco - Northridge West Neighborhood Council*
Fred DeLardeirre
Alley Denney
Danica Doolittle
Bill Doss
Robert Dutynkowski
F
Helene Fish
Marc Fiorillo
Tammy Flores - President, Sylmar Neighborhood Council*
Jen Flowers
Steve Flynn
Wendy Forde
Melissa Foster
G
Susan Germana
Hector Gonzalez
Jennifer Gredhor
Stuart Greenberg
Denise Guth
H
Marilyn Hackworth
Jenna Hampton
Corrine Hanna
Michelle Haymburger
Elizibeth Hernandez
Eugene Hernandez
Penney Hiebert
Jenna Holzine
Zach Hunsaker
Sandra Huskins
I
Marisa Iadevaia
J
Janine Javier
Maria Johnson
Heather Johnston
Sherry Johnston
Kathleen Jones
Kendall Jones
K
Elizibeth Kelley
Don Kelley
Janice Kimble
Audry Kitzen
Lisa Komorowsk
L
Pamela Laing
Paullette Lapriva
Wendy Lee
Karen Leonard
Dan Lesh - SEIU*
Janet Leauft
Mark Levin
James Lindsay
Patricia Longaric
Barbara Lopez
Gregory Lopez
Richard Lozier
Lindsay Lungren
Linda Lynch
M
Anastacia Macias
Joe Mall
Richard Mann
Sharon Mann
Justin Marks
Andrew Martin
Edward Marty
Jimmy Mathews
Mario Matinez
Martha Matus
Theresa McDaniels
John McLauglin
Robin Mears - Sunland-Tujunga Neighborhood Council*
Manuel Mendez
Rafeal Mercade
Rusty Millar - Silver Lake Neighborhood Council*
Catherine Molina
Josh Moore
N
Margaret Nielson
Sean Noll
Frankie Nunez
Judy Nutter - Secretary, Northridge West Neighborhood Council*
O
Melanie O'Brian
Michael O'Connell - Teacher, LAUSD (Ret)*
Michael O'Connell Jr.
P
Noel Park
Anita Paez
Jose Paez
Peggy Panchadsaram
Stephanie Parker
Stacy Patakidis
Chris Peterson
Kimberly Potter
Kate Purnell
Tom Purnell
R
Edwin Ramirez - President, Pacoima Neighborhood Council*
Jamie Ramstead - Northridge West Neighborhood Council*
Sherry Ramstead - Vice President, Northridge West Neighborhood Council*
Diana Rangel
Jennifer Richardson
Kieth Richmond
Sherri Ritchie
William Robinson
Maria Rodriguez
Julian Rogers - Chairman, Empowerment Congress Southeast Area*
S
Joseph Sanchez
Jessica Sarelli
Lara Savore
Jen Scott
Kebra Sedam
Jo Seidita - California Clean Money Campaign*
Constance Selnick
Susan Seltzer
Deborah Silkerna
Katelynn Shaffer
Martha Singh
Sharon Sitomer
Christy Smith
Patrick Smith
Evan Snipper
Kimberly Solis
Joseph Steffen
Juanitta Stepp
Richard Styles
T
Dawn Taulbee
Evan Taylor
Susan Tenpa
Russell Tenpas
Hanley Thayer
U
Jack Unger
V
Valley Grass Roots for Democracy Democratic Club
Maggie Valencia
Mark VanVakaris
Daniel H. Villegas - North Hills West neighborhood Council*
Vicki Vincent
W
Mathew Waggner - Democratic Alliance for Action*
Lisa Walter
Cheri Weiss
Marietta Welch - Sylmar Neighborhood Council*
Stephanie Wesson
Judlie Wheeler
Lori Whitley
Stephen Winkler - Democratic Alliance for Action*
Ethan Winnen
Jeff Wold
Donna Wolf
William Wolf
Denise Woods
Z
Ana Zaneta
Anne Ziliak - Mothers and Others Against the Dump*
|